Accesorios de red

Accesorios de red

Productos

Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Switch Module 1200481E1 The NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Switch Module is an industry-standard Small Form factor Pluggable (SFP) module providing a 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet interface for single or multimode fiber. NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Product Overview 1300 nm laser transmitter LC fiber connectors Sup..
Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP Switch Module 1200480E1 The NetVanta 1000Base-SX SFP Switch Module is an Industry-standard Small Form factor Pluggable (SFP) module providing a 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber. Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP Product Overview 800nm laser transmitter LC fiber connectors Su..
Adtran NetVanta OCTAL FXS Voice Interface Module 1700108G1 The Adtran 1700108G1 Octal FXS voice module is an Analog Station Voice Interface Module (VIM2) for the NetVanta 6000 Series. It provides eight analog RJ-11 station (FXS) ports for connection to analog devices such as POTS phones, FAX machines, and/or modems...
Adtran NetVanta QUAD FXS/FXO Module 1700111G1 The Adtran NetVanta 1700111G1 Quad FXS/FXO module is an Analog Trunk/Station Voice Interface Module (VIM2) for the NetVanta 6000 Series. It provides four analog RJ-11 trunk (FXO) ports for termination of PSTN circuits. It also provides four analog RJ-11 station (FXS) ports for connection to analog devi..
Adtran NetVanta QUAD T1/E1 EFM Module 1700106G1 The Adtran NetVanta 1700106G1 Quad T1/E1 module is a T1/E1 EFM NIM2 module for the NetVanta 6000 Series. It supports up to four four-wire T1/E1 loops..
NetVanta QUAD FXO Voice Interface Module 1700105G1 The Adtran Netvanta 1700105G1 Quad FXO Module is an Analog Trunk Voice Interface Module (VIM2) for the NetVanta 6000 Series. It provides four analog RJ-11 trunk (FXO) ports for termination of PSTN circuits...
Adtran NetVanta QUAD SHDSL EFM NIM 2 - ANNEX A 1700103G1 The Adtran NetVanta 1700103G1 Quad SHDSL Module is an SHDSL EFM NIM2 module for the NetVanta 6000 Series. It supports up to four two-wire SHDSL loops (Annex A) delivering up to 22 Mbps of Carrier Ethernet service...
APC BackUPS ES 750VA UPS de escritorio BE750G  El es el SAI de escritorio más populares en el mundo! El Back-UPS ES BE750G ofrece nuestro mejor valor para la protección de su hogar y los sistemas informáticos de oficina en casa. Se proporciona energía de respaldo de batería que le permite trabajar a través de los cortes de energía de longitud corta..
Cisco MFEBX1 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver The Cisco MFEBX1 100Base-BX-20U SFP Transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiver available for single-mode fiber-optic cabling and can support distance up to 2..
Cisco MFEFX1 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transciever The Cisco MFEFX1 100BASE-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver is an easy-to-install mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module that provides a simple way to add 100BASE-FX capability to your Cisco switch. The module operates at a wavelength of 1310 nm..
Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver The Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver is an easy-to-install mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module that provides a simple way to add 100BASE-LX capability to your Cisco switch. The module operates at a wavelength of 1310 nm..
Cisco MGBBX1 1000 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver The Cisco MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiver available for single-mo..
Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switches. The LH module uses 1310 nanometer wa..
Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit technology is often used to connect multiple switches together. The cable type used depends on the distance between the switches. Cisco MGBT1 Prod..
Netgear 420-10043-01 Rack Mount Kit Rack Mount Kit for GSM5212 Series Netgear 420-10043-01 Overview This optional Rack Mount Kit for GSM5212(P) series has two brackets for standard 19” rack mount and is compatible with UTM series...
Estas viendo 1 a 15 de 25 (2 páginas)